BOGUSŁAWICE (POL) 5-7.08.2022
Aktualizacja 06.08.2022 16:34 WYNIKI NIEOFICJALNE
ZK MP-D2
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE CLUB A RANK A B RANK B A+B RANK A+B
5 WOJTACHA Rafal (O000913) (5A)LORENZO (K033190)
(5B)LEX (K033889)
(5C)EROS (103VR11)
KJ LANDO 47,90 2 101,09 4 148,99 1
6 BARYŁKO Marek (O000987) (6A)JISKEFET (106WK90)
(6B)JUP LIBERATOR (106WK75)
SLKS KSIĄŻ 47,22 1 103,72 7 150,94 2
10 KOSTRZEWA Adrian (O000275) (10A)FAVORY KLOE (K009512)
(10B)PLUTO-237 PRADO (K009513)
(10C)SIGLAVY-CAPRIOLA XXVI-1 (K034692)
KJ ŁĄCK przy SO ŁĄCK 53,68 4 97,67 2 151,35 3
9 JOHN Szymon
(O003523)
(9A)FAVORY FONIX (K034750)
(9B)LEON (K021954)
(9C)NICO (K015832)
KJ KALUMET 58,69 7 95,19 1 153,88 4
1 KWIATEK Weronika (O002350) (1A)BLYSK-S (K033003)
(1B)ELDORADO (K025329)
KJ ŁĄCK przy SO ŁĄCK 54,82 5 103,16 6 157,98 5
4 KOZŁOWSKI Hubert (O032417) (4A)BADY (K022329)
(4B)MICHEL (K025537)
(4C)TANOS (K026787)
TKJ GARBÓWEK 59,76 9 100,56 3 160,32 6
11 FULARCZYK Aleksander (O044251) (11A)NEPTUN (K030097)
(11B)NUTA (K030096)
(11C)EDJE (K021393)
KSPSK 59,15 8 103,13 5 162,28 7
8 MACIAK Krzysztof (O011835) (8A)ERGON (K023939)
(8B)LANDEGO (K029538)
TKJ GARBÓWEK 55,96 6 107,87 8 163,83 8
7 BENEDYKCIŃSKI Andrzej (O020816) (7A)ELEGANT (K025011)
(7B)SAMBOR (K021505)
SKJ SIWEK SIEDLEC 61,35 10 132,87 9 194,22 9
3 CYTOWSKI Hubert (O043896) (3A)LIPTON (K023919)
(3B)BARON II (K029548)
(3C)LEGO (K028345)
KJ ŁĄCK przy SO ŁĄCK 52,84 3 155,10 10 207,94 10
ZK C-H2
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE CLUB A RANK A B RANK B A+B RANK A+B
14 KOALICK Sandro (10083541) (14A)JULIUS (106VT83)
(14B)KIMON GSM (107GU02)
(14C)DON QUI CHOT (104LD35)
GERMANY 48,81 1 96,43 1 145,24 1
13 KOALICK Torsten (10064838) (13A)CASSANOVA T (103WF89)
(13B)CIANITA (104EU77)
(13C)EZABELLA (105PF94)
GERMANY 50,10 2 98,27 2 148,37 2
ZK C-D1
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE CLUB A RANK A B RANK B A+B RANK A+B
18 SZPOJDA Arkadiusz (O008891) (18)SONET (K016303) SLKS KSIĄŻ 54,17 2 90,88 1 145,05 1
15 SKUPIEŃ Małgorzata (O003107) (15)HANDO (K021726) SKJ SIWEK 49,58 1 96,92 2 146,50 2
16 IDZIKOWSKI Krzysztof (O009930) (16)BARYT (K014380) KJ MILORD 59,97 3 100,27 3 160,24 3
17 RAK Adam
(O011950)
(17)RAPSODIA (K023685) SJ NAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA 60,17 4 105,57 4 165,74 4
ZK N-H1
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE CLUB A RANK A B RANK B A+B RANK A+B
25 KOZŁOWSKI Ireneusz (O000291) (25)BRET (K034304) JKS JAGODNE 52,31 2 95,57 2 147,88 1
24 KOZŁOWSKI Ireneusz (O000291) (24)NEX (K033088) JKS JAGODNE 56,26 3 91,73 1 147,99 2
19 KWIATEK Weronika (O002350) (19)JASZA (K026786) KJ ŁĄCK przy SO ŁĄCK 50,48 1 98,47 3 148,95 3
20 LESNER Paweł
(O021323)
(29)HISZPANSKI RYTM (K015085) KJ PEGAZ REDA 56,34 4 104,47 4 160,81 4
ZK L-H2
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE CLUB A RANK A B RANK B A+B RANK A+B
27 ŁOPATA Paweł
(O060615)
(27A)BAMBER (K028346)
(27B)LAVAL (K033767)
BPK 59,36 3 64,18 1 123,54 1
29 KOZŁOWSKI Jacek (O000295)  (29A)MAGNUM (K033833)
(29B)NICODEMUS (K033832)
TKJ GARBÓWEK 52,40 1 71,94 2 124,34 2
30 SZYMAŃSKI Marcin (O063652) (30A)BLANKA (K031907)
(30B)POWIEW (K031906)
KJ ŁĄCK przy SO ŁĄCK 56,40 2 72,45 3 128,85 3
28 KOZŁOWSKI Jacek (O000295)  (28A)LOX AA (K022639)
(28B)MENIR (K030826)
TKJ GARBÓWEK 66,96 4 74,51 4 141,47 4
ZK L-H1
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE CLUB A RANK A B RANK B A+B RANK A+B
36 KOTFASIŃSKI Jarosław (O053826) (36)TOKAJ-S (K028525) KJ ŁĄCK przy SO ŁĄCK 46,56 1 59,23 3 105,79 1
35 RAK Adam
(O011950)
(35)BONITO (K034269) SJ NAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA 48,00 3 59,08 2 107,08 2
31 SKUPIEŃ Małgorzata (O003107) (31)JENSEN (K028168) SKJ SIWEK 46,96 2 68,01 6 114,97 3
34 KLUPŚ Bartosz '08 (O063554) (34)KOCZIS (K034290) Stow.RANCZO RUBIN 60,24 7 57,44 1 117,68 4
32 ŁOPATA Paweł
(O060615)
(32)HUBAL (K034067) BPK 54,00 5 64,56 5 118,56 5
23 RAK Adam
(O011950)
(23)BUTANOL (K027194) SJ NAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA 54,48 6 64,47 4 118,95 6
38 STASZAŁEK Mateusz (O032440) (38)LOKIS-AB (K033970) LKS W BIAŁCE 51,04 4 71,92 8 122,96 7
37 NASKRĘT Kamil (O063848) (37)MAX (K034964) Stow.RANCZO RUBIN 64,32 8 71,31 7 135,63 8
ZK U25-H1
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE COUNTRY A RANK A B RANK B A+B RANK A+B
40 KARPIŃSKA Jagoda '03 (O046069) (40)CONVERSANO CAVIAR (K028521) SLKS KSIĄŻ 53,97 2 64,12 1 118,09 1
41 BEBŁOT Martyna '03 (O063738) (41)KARSTEN (K028518) STOW. SPORTOWE GOLDEN HORSE 50,49 1 71,09 2 121,58 2
ZK J-P1
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE COUNTRY A RANK A B RANK B A+B RANK A+B
39 KLUPŚ Bartosz '08 (O063554) (39)HURAGAN (K033925) Stow.RANCZO RUBIN 59,60 1 69,04 1 128,64 1