BOGUSŁAWICE (POL) 5-7.08.2022
Aktualizacja 05.08.2022 16:39 WYNIKI NIEOFICJALNE
MP-D2
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE CLUB CLASS P
M.Latko
S
W.Bogacz
R
R.Szymoniak
V
M.Trzos-Baryła
C
Cz.Grycz
PEN TOTAL SCORES RANK
6 BARYŁKO Marek (O000987) (6A)JISKEFET (106WK90)
(6B)JUP LIBERATOR (106WK75)
SLKS KSIĄŻ MP-D2 140,5 152,5 151,5 147,5 150,0 0 47,22 1
5 WOJTACHA Rafal (O000913) (5A)LORENZO (K033190)
(5B)LEX (K033889)
KJ LANDO MP-D2 151,0 147,0 146,0 148,0 145,5 0 47,90 2
3 CYTOWSKI Hubert (O043896) (3A)LIPTON (K023919)
(3B)BARON II (K029548)
KJ ŁĄCK przy SO ŁĄCK MP-D2 140,5 142,5 139,0 147,0 136,0 0 52,84 3
10 KOSTRZEWA Adrian (O000275) (10A)FAVORY KLOE (K009512)
(10B)PLUTO-237 PRADO (K009513)
KJ ŁĄCK przy SO ŁĄCK MP-D2 135,0 147,0 135,5 141,0 141,0 0 53,68 4
1 KWIATEK Weronika (O002350) (1A)BLYSK-S (K033003)
(1B)ELDORADO (K025329)
KJ ŁĄCK przy SO ŁĄCK MP-D2 136,0 140,0 134,5 141,5 140,0 0 54,82 5
8 MACIAK Krzysztof (O011835) (8A)ERGON (K023939)
(8B)LANDEGO (K029538)
TKJ GARBÓWEK MP-D2 143,5 138,0 135,5 131,0 136,5 0 55,96 6
9 JOHN Szymon
(O003523)
(9A)FAVORY FONIX (K034750)
(9B)LEON (K021954)
KJ KALUMET MP-D2 131,0 137,0 126,0 136,0 136,5 0 58,69 7
11 FULARCZYK Aleksander (O044251) (11A)NEPTUN (K030097)
(11B)NUTA (K030096)
KSPSK MP-D2 137,5 135,0 127,5 131,0 132,5 0 59,15 8
4 KOZŁOWSKI Hubert (O032417) (3A)BADY (K022329)
(3B)MICHEL (K025537)
TKJ GARBÓWEK MP-D2 134,5 131,0 129,5 131,5 133,0 0 59,76 9
7 BENEDYKCIŃSKI Andrzej (O020816) (7A)ELEGANT (K025011)
(7B)SAMBOR (K021505)
SKJ SIWEK SIEDLEC MP-D2 132,0 128,0 134,5 132,5 122,0 0 61,35 10
ZK C-H2
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE CLUB CLASS P
M.Latko
S
W.Bogacz
R
R.Szymoniak
V
M.Trzos-Baryła
C
Cz.Grycz
PEN TOTAL SCORES RANK
14 KOALICK Sandro (10083541) (14A)JULIUS (106VT83)
(14B)KIMON GSM (107GU02)
GERMANY C-H2 145,5 149,5 145,5 149,5 148,0 0 48,81 1
13 KOALICK Torsten (10064838) (13A)CASSANOVA T (103WF89)
(13B)CIANITA (104EU77)
GERMANY C-H2 145,0 149,0 146,0 149,0 135,0 0 50,10 2
ZK C-H1
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE CLUB CLASS P
M.Latko
S
W.Bogacz
R
R.Szymoniak
V
M.Trzos-Baryła
C
Cz.Grycz
PEN TOTAL SCORES RANK
15 SKUPIEŃ Małgorzata (O003107) (15)HANDO (K021726) SKJ SIWEK C-H1 169,0 166,0 160,5 171,0 162,5 0 49,58 1
18 SZPOJDA Arkadiusz (O008891) (18)SONET (K016303) SLKS KSIĄŻ C-H1 163,5 168,0 156,5 167,0 139,5 0 54,17 2
16 IDZIKOWSKI Krzysztof (O009930) (16)BARYT (K014380) KJ MILORD C-H1 149,5 161,5 146,5 151,5 142,0 0 59,97 3
17 RAK Adam
(O011950)
(17)RAPSODIA (K023685) SJ NAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA C-H1 146,5 160,0 150,0 153,0 140,0 0 60,17 4
ZK N-H1
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE CLUB CLASS P
M.Latko
S
W.Bogacz
R
R.Szymoniak
V
M.Trzos-Baryła
C
Cz.Grycz
PEN TOTAL SCORES RANK
19 KWIATEK Weronika (O002350) (19)JASZA (K026786) KJ ŁĄCK przy SO ŁĄCK N-H1 144,0 144,0 147,5 144,5 140,5 0 50,48 1
25 KOZŁOWSKI Ireneusz (O000291) (25)BRET (K034304) JKS JAGODNE N-H1 142,0 145,0 143,0 140,5 138,0 0 52,31 2
24 KOZŁOWSKI Ireneusz (O000291) (24)NEX (K033088) JKS JAGODNE N-H1 133,5 137,5 142,5 136,0 133,0 0 56,26 3
20 LESNER Paweł
(O021323)
(29)HISZPANSKI RYTM (K015085) KJ PEGAZ REDA N-H1 140,0 141,5 140,0 132,5 128,0 0 56,34 4
ZK L-H2
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE CLUB CLASS P
M.Latko
S
W.Bogacz
R
R.Szymoniak
V
M.Trzos-Baryła
C
Cz.Grycz
PEN TOTAL SCORES RANK
29 KOZŁOWSKI Jacek (O000295)  (29A)MAGNUM (K033833)
(29B)NICODEMUS (K033832)
TKJ GARBÓWEK L-H2 138,0 138,5 136,0 129,0 131,0 0 52,40 1
30 SZYMAŃSKI Marcin (O063652) (30A)BLANKA (K031907)
(30B)POWIEW (K031906)
KJ ŁĄCK przy SO ŁĄCK L-H2 134,0 135,5 130,0 123,0 125,0 0 56,40 2
27 ŁOPATA Paweł
(O060615)
(27A)BAMBER (K028346)
(27B)LAVAL (K033767)
BPK L-H2 129,0 124,0 128,5 125,0 122,5 0 59,36 3
28 KOZŁOWSKI Jacek (O000295)  (28A)LOX AA (K022639)
(28B)MENIR (K030826)
TKJ GARBÓWEK L-H2 113,0 118,5 120,0 122,5 107,5 0 66,96 4
ZK L-H1
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE CLUB CLASS P
M.Latko
S
W.Bogacz
R
R.Szymoniak
V
M.Trzos-Baryła
C
Cz.Grycz
PEN TOTAL SCORES RANK
36 KOTFASIŃSKI Jarosław (O053826) (36)TOKAJ-S (K028525) KJ ŁĄCK przy SO ŁĄCK L-H1 147,0 140,5 138,0 139,0 144,5 0 46,56 1
31 SKUPIEŃ Małgorzata (O003107) (31)JENSEN (K028168) SKJ SIWEK L-H1 143,5 145,0 142,0 135,5 140,5 0 46,96 2
35 RAK Adam
(O011950)
(35)BONITO (K034269) SJ NAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA L-H1 142,5 146,0 144,0 137,0 130,5 0 48,00 3
38 STASZAŁEK Mateusz (O032440) (38)LOKIS-AB (K033970) LKS W BIAŁCE L-H1 136,5 143,5 138,0 129,0 134,0 0 51,04 4
32 ŁOPATA Paweł
(O060615)
(32)HUBAL (K034067) BPK L-H1 135,0 139,5 128,5 130,0 129,5 0 54,00 5
23 RAK Adam
(O011950)
(23)BUTANOL (K027194) SJ NAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA L-H1 133,5 137,0 128,5 131,5 129,0 0 54,48 6
34 KLUPŚ Bartosz '08 (O063554) (34)KOCZIS (K034290) Stow.RANCZO RUBIN L-H1 125,5 131,0 126,5 124,0 116,5 0 60,24 7
37 NASKRĘT Kamil (O063848) (37)MAX (K034964) Stow.RANCZO RUBIN L-H1 112,5 127,5 122,5 121,5 114,0 0 64,32 8
ZK U25-H1
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE CLUB CLASS P
M.Latko
S
W.Bogacz
R
R.Szymoniak
V
M.Trzos-Baryła
C
Cz.Grycz
PEN TOTAL SCORES RANK
40 KARPIŃSKA Jagoda '03 (O046069) (40)CONVERSANO CAVIAR (K028521) SLKS KSIĄŻ U25-H1 117,0 117,5 112,0 113,5 113,5 0 52,18 1
41 BEBŁOT Martyna '03 (O063738) (41)KARSTEN (K028518) STOW. SPORTOWE GOLDEN HORSE U25-H1 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0 160,00 2
ZK J-P1
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE CLUB CLASS P
M.Latko
S
W.Bogacz
R
R.Szymoniak
V
M.Trzos-Baryła
C
Cz.Grycz
PEN TOTAL SCORES RANK
39 KLUPŚ Bartosz '08 (O063554) (39)HURAGAN (K033925) Stow.RANCZO RUBIN J-P1 129,0 130,0 122,5 123,5 122,5 0 59,60 1