BOGUSŁAWICE (POL) 17-19.05.2024
Aktualizacja 18.05.2024 10:38 UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
CAI3* H2
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE COUNTRY CLASS P
M.Latko (POL)
S
W.Bogacz (POL)
R
E.Freiberg (GER)
V
J.Kunat (CZE)
C
T.Mossakowski (POL)
PEN TOTAL SCORES RANK
3 BLUMSCHEIN Thomas (10044100) (3A)DIARLIDO (107PL83)
(3C)VAN AUSTRIA (106ZZ25)
AUSTRIA CAI3* H2 166,0 152,0 145,5 149,0 154,5 0 48,02 1
8 WARNECK Sebastian (10007779) (8A)BALOS (103DP23)
(8B)BEAT ME OKYDO (103DP14)
GERMANY CAI3* H2 148,0 149,0 141,0 148,5 148,0 0 52,76 2
4 KOALICK Sandro (10083541) (4B)KIMON GSM (107GU02)
(4C)LARONA T. (108GL62)
GERMANY CAI3* H2 150,5 152,5 143,5 135,0 146,5 0 53,71 3
7 KOALICK Torsten (10064838) (7A)CASSANOVA T (103WF89)
(7B)NIGURANT H. (108OD45)
GERMANY CAI3* H2 150,0 151,0 145,5 133,5 145,0 0 54,15 4
5 KOALICK Sandro (10083541) (5A)EZABELLA (105PF94)
(5C)MY WAY (108ED54)
GERMANY CAI3* H2 143,5 147,5 148,0 139,0 144,0 0 54,59 5
11 JOHN Szymon
(10038592)
(11A)C-ASHANTO (108FJ89)
(11B)FAVORY FONIX (107WM00)
POLAND CAI3* H2 150,5 144,5 136,0 136,0 141,0 0 56,63 6
13 MACIAK Krzysztof (10086692) (13B)ERGON (K023939)
(13C)LANDEGO (K029538)
POLAND CAI3* H2 145,0 144,0 131,0 137,5 144,5 0 57,51 7
12 KWIATEK Bartłomiej (10011021) (12A)BOLO (108CO74)
(12B)HEKTOR (108CO70)
POLAND CAI3* H2 146,5 145,0 131,5 139,0 135,5 0 58,17 8
10 FULARCZYK Aleksander '01 (10284044) (10A)NEPTUN (107XU33)
(10B)NUTA (107XU34)
POLAND CAI3* H2 147,0 141,0 123,0 131,5 136,0 0 60,94 9
14 BUCKULIAK Jozef (10272179) (14A)LARS (108DE01)
(14B)LOUVRE (108DE00)
SLOVAKIA CAI3* H2 142,5 146,5 120,0 133,5 133,0 0 61,38 10
6 KOALICK Torsten (10064838) (6A)JULIUS (106VT83)
(6B)KATELLA (108OJ13)
GERMANY CAI3* H2 139,0 142,0 125,5 120,5 133,0 0 63,64 11
CAI3* H1
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE COUNTRY CLASS P
M.Latko (POL)
S
W.Bogacz (POL)
R
E.Freiberg (GER)
V
J.Kunat (CZE)
C
T.Mossakowski (POL)
PEN TOTAL SCORES RANK
26 KWIATEK Weronika (10010579) (26)RONCEWAL (106PB38) POLAND CAI3* H1 167,5 167,0 167,5 174,5 181,5 0 45,71 1
25 KWIATEK Bartłomiej (10011021) (25)NERWUS (107RB27) POLAND CAI3* H1 170,0 166,5 169,5 165,0 160,5 0 49,24 2
28 SZPOJDA Arkadiusz ( 10099319) (28)RENESANS (105TC80) POLAND CAI3* H1 175,5 165,5 147,0 166,0 166,5 0 50,71 3
23 KURYŚ Katarzyna (10118496) (23)COUNT DOWN (104TT68) POLAND CAI3* H1 163,5 161,0 161,5 150,0 165,5 0 53,24 4
27 RAK Adam
(10118655)
(27)BONITO (107UF32) POLAND CAI3* H1 150,0 163,0 152,0 163,0 158,5 0 55,24 5
24 KURYŚ Katarzyna (10118496) (24)WANDAL AGRO-MAT AA (108GJ98) POLAND CAI3* H1 170,5 155,0 142,0 153,5 156,0 0 56,50 6
31 QVARNSTRÖM Cecilia (10006708) (31)JOE JOE (107MG48) SWEDEN CAI3* H1 149,0 160,0 165,5 142,5 153,0 0 57,44 7
20 IDZIKOWSKI Krzysztof (10073188) (20)BARYT (104RA43) POLAND CAI3* H1 156,5 162,0 146,0 148,0 151,0 0 58,30 8
30 TURZYŃSKI Dariusz (10287594) (30)PREMIER (108HX68) POLAND CAI3* H1 151,0 159,0 144,5 150,5 152,5 0 59,10 9
17 KURKOVA Lucie (10193278) (17)JIM (104WG62) CZECH
REPUBLIC
CAI3* H1 152,0 158,5 141,5 152,5 148,5 0 59,70 10
22 SKUPIEŃ Małgorzata (10153276) (22)HULTAJ (108SA05) POLAND CAI3* H1 149,5 162,5 136,5 156,5 140,0 0 60,77 11
18 NYVLT Karel (10084237) (18)URAN (107RB70) CZECH
REPUBLIC
CAI3* H1 154,0 160,0 129,5 150,5 142,5 0 61,90 12
19 SEDLINSKA Marketa (10168865) (19)CONVERSANO XIII-14 (106AD08) CZECH
REPUBLIC
CAI3* H1 147,0 157,5 135,5 142,5 142,0 0 63,50 13
29 TURZYŃSKI Dariusz (10287594) (29)LOTNIK (108HX70) POLAND CAI3* H1 151,0 158,5 127,5 145,0 141,0 0 63,70 14
21 IDZIKOWSKI Krzysztof (10073188) (21)ESTYLIA (105BQ68) POLAND CAI3* H1 150,0 153,0 121,5 129,5 119,0 0 70,36 15
CAI3* H4
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE COUNTRY CLASS P
M.Latko (POL)
S
W.Bogacz (POL)
R
E.Freiberg (GER)
V
J.Kunat (CZE)
C
T.Mossakowski (POL)
PEN TOTAL SCORES RANK
1 JURAN Jaroslav (10054807) (1A)PRETORIA ELIEN (106NJ78)
(1B)PRETORIA ELLIOT (105ZZ78)
(1C)PRETORIA ESCAPE (105QR95)
(1D)PRETORIA MIRAGE (105QR87)
CZECH
REPUBLIC
CAI3* H4 164,0 160,5 156,0 153,5 159,0 0 54,37 1
ZK Ch-P1
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE CLUB CLASS P
M.Latko (POL)
S
W.Bogacz (POL)
R
E.Freiberg (GER)
V
J.Kunat (CZE)
C
T.Mossakowski (POL)
PEN TOTAL SCORES RANK
79 KLUPŚ Wojciech '11 (O104605) (79)ST. PIETERS EMRYS (K038274) Stow.RANCZO RUBIN Ch-P1 143,0 132,5 132,0 126,0 123,5 0 60,14 1
CAIJ2* P1
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE COUNTRY CLASS P
M.Latko (POL)
S
W.Bogacz (POL)
R
E.Freiberg (GER)
V
J.Kunat (CZE)
C
T.Mossakowski (POL)
PEN TOTAL SCORES RANK
52 GÓRSKI Hubert '06 (10232946) (52)ALEXANDRO H. (107XB96) POLAND CAIJ2* P1 137,5 128,0 133,5 132,5 125,0 0 54,96 1
53 GÓRSKA Zofia '08 (10290430) (53)MARONS VALENTINO (106VQ07) POLAND CAIJ2* P1 131,0 133,5 119,5 133,5 130,0 0 56,40 2
55 ROSIAK Wojciech '09 (10276632) (55)LIDER (107SQ53) POLAND CAIJ2* P1 130,0 125,5 130,5 132,5 123,5 0 57,28 3
54 KLUPŚ Bartosz '08 (10247702) (54)HURAGAN (107SG27) POLAND CAIJ2* P1 128,0 131,0 111,5 116,5 117,5 0 63,28 4
CAIU252* H1
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE COUNTRY CLASS P
M.Latko (POL)
S
W.Bogacz (POL)
R
E.Freiberg (GER)
V
J.Kunat (CZE)
C
T.Mossakowski (POL)
PEN TOTAL SCORES RANK
48 ZŁOTY Bartosz '01 (10140592) (48)PESTI-G (107EO90) POLAND CAIU252* H1 117,5 115,5 118,0 124,0 117,0 0 48,70 1
45 GÓRSKI Kacper '00 (10232940) (45)PICCOLO G (107XC00) POLAND CAIU252* H1 118,0 114,5 117,0 110,0 115,0 0 51,99 2
47 KARPIŃSKA Jagoda '03 (10231901) (47)ŁAWROW (106JM34) POLAND CAIU252* H1 108,5 112,5 118,0 117,0 117,5 0 52,18 3
46 KARPIŃSKA Jagoda '03 (10231901) (46)NEAPOLITANO FENYES (108GH32) POLAND CAIU252* H1 109,0 110,0 108,5 109,5 112,5 0 56,69 4
44 BEBŁOT Martyna '03 (10290448) (44)JASZA (107HK68) POLAND CAIU252* H1 99,5 107,5 91,5 100,0 107,0 0 64,97 5
49 MARCINKOWSKA Weronika '04 (10346309) (49)SAWANA (108TQ59) POLAND CAIU252* H1 98,0 107,0 90,0 89,5 101,5 0 68,63 6
CAIU252*P1
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE COUNTRY CLASS P
M.Latko (POL)
S
W.Bogacz (POL)
R
E.Freiberg (GER)
V
J.Kunat (CZE)
C
T.Mossakowski (POL)
PEN TOTAL SCORES RANK
50 GÓRSKA Katarzyna '03 (10290451) (50)HULDIINA KASSARI (107XC24) POLAND CAIU252* P1 108,0 112,5 109,5 111,0 103,0 0 57,73 1
51 TOKARSKI Jan '05 (10281691) (51)SUZE (108QZ20) POLAND CAIU252* P1 89,5 101,0 88,5 93,0 87,5 0 73,61 2
ZAWODY TOWARZYSKIE L-1
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE CLUB CLASS P
M.Latko (POL)
S
W.Bogacz (POL)
C
T.Mossakowski
PEN TOTAL SCORES RANK
85 MROŻEK Andrzej (85)BRET (K034304) ZAKOPANE ZT L-1 66,0 64,0 62,5 0 57,33 1
86 MROŻEK Jakub (86)BARON () ZAKOPANE ZT L-1 60,5 59,5 53,5 0 67,47 2
ZAWODY TOWARZYSKIE L-2
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE CLUB CLASS P
M.Latko (POL)
S
W.Bogacz (POL)
C
T.Mossakowski
PEN TOTAL SCORES RANK
87 ŚLEDŹ Marcin (87A)OBAMA ()
(87B)ZORBA-G (K032435)
ZAKOPANE ZT L-2 60,0 62,0 57,5 0 64,27 1
ZK L-H2
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE CLUB CLASS P
M.Latko (POL)
V
W.Bogacz (POL)
C
T.Mossakowski (POL)
PEN TOTAL SCORES RANK
65 BEBŁOT Martyna '03 (10290448) (65A)ELDIN ()
(65B)COLAMBO ()
PKJ SK WALEWICE L-H2 66,0 71,0 72,5 0 48,27 1
63 KWIATEK Weronika (10010579) (63A)OSKAMP ()
(63B)OSCAR H ()
KJ ŁĄCK przy SO ŁĄCK L-H2 65,0 69,5 72,5 0 49,60 2
64 KOZŁOWSKI Jacek (O000295)  (64A)MAGNUM (K033833)
(64B)NICODEMUS (K033832)
SKJ STAJNIA QANDO L-H2 60,5 64,5 65,0 0 58,67 3
ZK L-H1
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE CLUB CLASS P
M.Latko (POL)
V
W.Bogacz (POL)
C
T.Mossakowski (POL)
PEN TOTAL SCORES RANK
71 SKOCZYLAS Łukasz (O069383) (71)NOAH (K034208) KJ LANDO L-H1 71,5 69,0 68,5 0 48,53 1
66 SKUPIEŃ Małgorzata (10153276) (66)BUŁAT (108SA05) SKJ SIWEK SIEDLEC L-H1 71,0 70,0 66,0 0 49,60 2
69 KWIATEK Bartłomiej (10011021) (69)HUNTER () BPK LOD L-H1 67,0 71,5 68,0 0 49,87 3
72 RAK Adam
(10118655)
(72)LEKTOR (K038157) SJ NAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA L-H1 66,0 67,0 61,0 0 56,53 4
75 JĘSIAK Nicola (O013941) (75)ROKITNIK-KSIĄŻ (K035479) SLKS KSIĄŻ L-H1 64,5 70,0 58,5 0 57,07 5
77 KLUPŚ Bartosz '08 (10247702) (77)ABER GI () Stow.RANCZO RUBIN L-H1 61,5 65,5 63,0 0 58,67 6
76 RAK Julia (O041610) (76)LECH (K038459) ŁKJ L-H1 61,5 63,0 63,5 0 59,73 7
70 MIKOŁAJCZYK Marcin (O105769) (70)PŁOMIEŃ () BPK LOD L-H1 65,5 64,0 57,5 0 60,27 8
74 KACZMAREK Jędrzej (O063839) (74)ARTHAS () Stow.RANCZO RUBIN L-H1 63,0 65,5 56,5 0 61,33 9
73 GRABARCZYK Przemysław (O091214) (73)ADWOKAT (K036606) PKJ SK WALEWICE L-H1 60,0 62,0 61,5 0 62,13 10
67 ŁOPATA Paweł
(10233242)
(67)MILO V (107EG00) BPK MAZ L-H1 57,5 65,5 60,0 0 62,40 11
68 KOZŁOWSKI Hubert (O032417) (68)FORTEL-KSIĄŻ () SLKS KSIĄŻ L-H1 58,5 59,0 57,0 5 71,93 12
ZK L-P1
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE CLUB CLASS P
M.Latko (POL)
V
W.Bogacz (POL)
C
T.Mossakowski (POL)
PEN TOTAL SCORES RANK
78 GRÄF Monique (GER559523) (78)BÜRGERHOFFS TAKE OFF () GERMANY L-P1 62,5 63,0 58,0 0 62,13 1
ZK U25-H1
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE CLUB CLASS P
M.Latko (POL)
V
W.Bogacz (POL)
C
T.Mossakowski (POL)
PEN TOTAL SCORES RANK
83 GÓRSKI Kacper '00 (10232940) (83)PARADAIS G (108MH74) KJ KALUMET U25-H1 112,0 110,0 110,0 0 55,97 1
84 LIGOCKA Wiktoria '01 (O046737) (84)ELDORADO (K025329) WKJ GABON U25-H1 105,5 112,5 108,5 0 57,70 2
ZK J-P1
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE CLUB CLASS P
M.Latko (POL)
V
W.Bogacz (POL)
C
T.Mossakowski (POL)
PEN TOTAL SCORES RANK
80 GÓRSKI Hubert '06 (10232946) (80)PRETORIA ELEGIUS (K037992) KJ KALUMET J-P1 135,5 138,5 133,5 0 51,33 1
ZK J-P2
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE CLUB CLASS P
M.Latko (POL)
V
W.Bogacz (POL)
C
T.Mossakowski (POL)
PEN TOTAL SCORES RANK
81 NETZA Antonina '07 (O057623) (81A)WENA (K035870)
(81B)WIGOR (K034630)
Stow.RANCZO RUBIN J-P2 114,0 117,0 114,0 0 68,00 1
82 GWIAŹDZIŃSKA Magda '06 (O091965) (82A)KARINA (K034424)
(82B)KARMEL (K034631)
Stow.RANCZO RUBIN J-P2 113,5 116,5 114,0 0 68,27 2
ZK C-D1
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE CLUB CLASS P
M.Latko (POL)
V
W.Bogacz (POL)
C
T.Mossakowski (POL)
PEN TOTAL SCORES RANK
58 KLUPŚ Bartosz '08 (10247702) (58)KOCZIS (K034290) Stow.RANCZO RUBIN C-H1 151,5 0,0 154,0 0 55,55 1
59 KOTFASIŃSKI Jarosław (O053826) (59)TOKAJ-Ś (K028525) KJ ŁĄCK przy SO ŁĄCK C-H1 138,0 0,0 154,0 0 58,66 2
ZK N-H1
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE CLUB CLASS P
M.Latko (POL)
V
W.Bogacz (POL)
C
T.Mossakowski (POL)
PEN TOTAL SCORES RANK
60 BOGACZ Weronika '00 (O024440) (60)LANCASTER (K036587) PKJ SK WALEWICE N-H1 90,5 91,0 82,5 0 59,42 1
61 KOZŁOWSKI Hubert (O032417) (61)RARYTAS-KSIĄŻ (K035481) SLKS KSIĄŻ N-H1 84,0 91,0 82,0 0 62,08 2
62 JĘSIAK Nicola (O013941) (62)EFEKT-KSIĄŻ (K035480) SLKS KSIĄŻ N-H1 92,5 91,0 70,5 0 63,23 3
ZK C-H2
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE CLUB CLASS P
M.Latko (POL)
V
W.Bogacz (POL)
C
T.Mossakowski (POL)
PEN TOTAL SCORES RANK
57 KOZŁOWSKI Jacek (O000295)  (57A)LOX AA (K022639)
(57B)MENIR (K030826)
SKJ STAJNIA QANDO C-H2 131,0 144,5 141,0 0 58,65 1
CAI2* H2
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE COUNTRY CLASS P
M.Latko (POL)
S
J.Kunat (CZE)
R
E.Freiberg (GER)
V
W.Bogacz (POL)
C
T.Mossakowski (POL)
PEN TOTAL SCORES RANK
32 BIHUSCH Franz (10216490) (32B)MIRAGE (108HD55)
(32C)MOONSHINE (108HD56)
POL CAI2* H2 146,5 125,5 120,5 144,0 140,5 0 57,10 1
33 SZYMAŃSKI Marcin (10316273) (33A)BLANKA (108UF25)
(33B)POWIEW (108ID23)
POL CAI2* H2 130,5 123,5 126,5 136,5 134,5 0 60,97 2
CAI2* H1
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE COUNTRY CLASS P
M.Latko (POL)
S
J.Kunat (CZE)
R
E.Freiberg (GER)
V
W.Bogacz (POL)
C
T.Mossakowski (POL)
PEN TOTAL SCORES RANK
35 KWIATEK Weronika (10010579) (35)ELEKTRODA (108GE54) POL CAI2* H1 145,5 147,5 141,0 150,5 154,5 0 47,67 1
37 ŁOPATA Paweł
(10233242)
(37)BAMBER (107EG00) POL CAI2* H1 134,0 135,0 116,0 142,0 133,5 0 59,60 2
34 KOTARSKI Michał (10341547) (34)ROKI (108RL19) POL CAI2* H1 137,5 124,0 120,0 140,5 137,0 0 59,83 3
36 LESNER Paweł
(10312960)
(36)HISZPAŃSKI RYTM (108II93) POL CAI2* H1 129,0 132,0 119,5 144,0 133,0 0 60,06 4
CAI2* P2
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE COUNTRY CLASS P
M.Latko (POL)
S
J.Kunat (CZE)
R
E.Freiberg (GER)
V
W.Bogacz (POL)
C
T.Mossakowski (POL)
PEN TOTAL SCORES RANK
40 GRÜBER Jonathan (10310656) (40A)AMARETTO (108JQ98)
(40B)BALIOS (108FR72)
GERMANY CAI2* P2 138,0 134,5 138,5 142,5 141,0 0 54,44 1
39 CERNA Lucie (10297287) (39A)VINIUM CASINO (108AC46)
(39B)VINIUM DY DY (108AC44)
CZECH
REPUBLIC
CAI2* P2 124,0 126,0 112,5 140,0 134,5 0 63,18 2
42 CICHOCKI Sebastian (10338355) (42A)BORYS EL (108QH39)
(42B)WEKTOR (K035894)
POLAND CAI2* P2 120,5 120,5 100,0 128,0 121,5 0 70,24 3
43 KACZMAREK Daniel '05 (10335862) (43A)PASJA MA LARRY (108QO21)
(43B)SPRINGSTAR'S AXEL (108PP29)
POLAND CAI2* P2 118,0 108,0 102,5 127,0 125,0 0 71,76 4
41 RICHTER Jörg (10245992) (41A)NIGHT FEVER (107IO37)
(41B)NOEL K (107IO36)
GERMANY CAI2* P2 125,5 128,5 122,0 135,0 133,0 15 77,11 5
CAI2* P4
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE COUNTRY CLASS P
M.Latko (POL)
S
J.Kunat (CZE)
R
E.Freiberg (GER)
V
W.Bogacz (POL)
C
T.Mossakowski (POL)
PEN TOTAL SCORES RANK
38 VOGEL Friederike (10252307) (38A)CHAPMAN (108HP68)
(38C)KREBSBACHTAL EDISON (107KK06)
(38D)SALVADOR'S COMTESSE (108HP76)
(38E)SAMIRA (108TT77)
GERMANY CAI2* P4 135,0 134,0 128,0 142,5 131,5 0 58,01 1
CAI1* H1
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE COUNTRY CLASS P
M.Latko (POL)
S
J.Kunat (CZE)
R
E.Freiberg (GER)
V
W.Bogacz (POL)
C
T.Mossakowski (POL)
PEN TOTAL SCORES RANK
56 GILLE David (10289317) (56)ESTANO (107WP12) GERMANY CAI1* H1 129,0 134,0 127,5 137,0 130,0 0 54,80 1