BOGUSŁAWICE (POL) 17-19.05.2024
Aktualizacja 19.05.2024 16:43 UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
CAI3* H4
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE COUNTRY A RANK A B RANK B C RANK C FINAL RES RANK
1 JURAN Jaroslav (10054807) (1A)PRETORIA ELIEN (106NJ78)
(1B)PRETORIA ELLIOT (105ZZ78)
(1C)PRETORIA ESCAPE (105QR95)
(1E)PRETORIA MR. E (107TB83)
CZE 54,37 1 130,44 1 19,73 1 204,54 1
CAI3* H2
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE COUNTRY A RANK A B RANK B C RANK C FINAL RES RANK
3 BLUMSCHEIN Thomas (10044100) (3A)DIARLIDO (107PL83)
(3B)FILKO (105TR55)
(3C)VAN AUSTRIA (106ZZ25)
AUT 48,02 1 80,55 2 3,00 3 131,57 1
8 WARNECK Sebastian (10007779) (8A)BALOS (103DP23)
(8B)BEAT ME OKYDO (103DP14)
(8C)SUN AF STALLEX M (107JP09)
GER 52,76 2 82,31 3 3,58 5 138,65 2
10 FULARCZYK Aleksander '01 (10284044) (10A)NEPTUN (107XU33)
(10B)NUTA (107XU34)
POL 60,94 9 74,69 1 9,00 7 144,63 3
13 MACIAK Krzysztof (10086692) (13A)AKSEL (K031588)
(13B)ERGON (K023939)
(13C)LANDEGO (K029538)
POL 57,51 7 88,10 6 0,00 1 145,61 4
4 KOALICK Sandro (10083541) (4B)KIMON GSM (107GU02)
(4C)LARONA T. (108GL62)
GER 53,71 3 94,11 9 3,20 4 151,02 5
12 KWIATEK Bartłomiej (10011021) (12A)BOLO (108CO74)
(12B)HEKTOR (108CO70)
POL 58,17 8 92,98 8 0,62 2 151,77 6
5 KOALICK Sandro (10083541) (5A)EZABELLA (105PF94)
(5B)JAZZ (107EE31)
(5C)MY WAY (108ED54)
GER 54,59 5 85,35 4 12,00 9 151,94 7
14 BUCKULIAK Jozef (10272179) (14A)LARS (108DE01)
(14B)LOUVRE (108DE00)
SVK 61,38 10 88,48 7 10,49 8 160,35 8
11 JOHN Szymon
(10038592)
(11A)C-ASHANTO (108FJ89)
(11B)FAVORY FONIX (107WM00)
(11C)NICO (104RB44)
POL 56,63 6 85,78 5 18,00 11 160,41 9
7 KOALICK Torsten (10064838) (7A)CASSANOVA T (103WF89)
(7B)NIGURANT H. (108OD45)
GER 54,15 4 101,66 10 17,02 10 172,83 10
6 KOALICK Torsten (10064838) (6A)JULIUS (106VT83)
(6B)KATELLA (108OJ13)
GER 63,64 11 106,82 11 6,77 6 177,23 11
CAI3* H1
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE COUNTRY A RANK A B RANK B C RANK C FINAL RES RANK
25 KWIATEK Bartłomiej (10011021) (25)NERWUS (107RB27) POL 49,24 2 78,37 2 3,00 4 130,61 1
23 KURYŚ Katarzyna (10118496) (23)COUNT DOWN (104TT68) POL 53,24 4 75,75 1 6,00 12 134,99 2
28 SZPOJDA Arkadiusz ( 10099319) (28)RENESANS (105TC80) POL 50,71 3 82,76 7 3,00 4 136,47 3
27 RAK Adam
(10118655)
(27)BONITO (107UF32) POL 55,24 5 81,25 6 5,48 11 141,97 4
31 QVARNSTRÖM Cecilia (10006708) (31)JOE JOE (107MG48) SWE 57,44 7 86,37 9 0,00 1 143,81 5
17 KURKOVA Lucie (10193278) (17)JIM (104WG62) CZE 59,70 10 78,75 3 6,00 12 144,45 6
19 SEDLINSKA Marketa (10168865) (19)CONVERSANO XIII-14 (106AD08) CZE 63,50 13 81,18 5 0,98 2 145,66 7
30 TURZYŃSKI Dariusz (10287594) (30)PREMIER (108HX68) POL 59,10 9 83,70 8 3,72 9 146,52 8
29 TURZYŃSKI Dariusz (10287594) (29)LOTNIK (108HX70) POL 63,70 14 80,58 4 3,00 4 147,28 9
20 IDZIKOWSKI Krzysztof (10073188) (20)BARYT (104RA43) POL 58,30 8 92,31 11 3,94 10 154,55 10
18 NYVLT Karel (10084237) (18)URAN (107RB70) CZE 61,90 12 98,36 13 3,00 4 163,26 11
21 IDZIKOWSKI Krzysztof (10073188) (21)ESTYLIA (105BQ68) POL 70,36 15 88,18 10 7,30 14 165,84 12
24 KURYŚ Katarzyna (10118496) (24)WANDAL AGRO-MAT AA (108GJ98) POL 56,50 6 97,58 12 12,64 15 166,72 13
22 SKUPIEŃ Małgorzata (10153276) (22)HULTAJ (108SA05) POL 60,77 11 114,39 14 1,52 3 176,68 14
26 KWIATEK Weronika (10010579) (26)RONCEWAL (106PB38) POL 45,71 1 E   3,00 4 E  
CAI2* H2
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE COUNTRY A RANK A B RANK B C RANK C FINAL RES RANK
32 BIHUSCH Franz (10216490) (32A)JOCHEM (108KH11)
(32B)MIRAGE (108HD55)
(32C)MOONSHINE (108HD56)
POL 57,10 1,00 76,12 1 2,15 1 135,37 1
33 SZYMAŃSKI Marcin (10316273) (33A)BLANKA (108UF25)
(33B)POWIEW (108ID23)
POL 60,97 2 82,27 2 14,42 2,00 157,66 2
CAI2* H1
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE COUNTRY A RANK A B RANK B C RANK C FINAL RES RANK
35 KWIATEK Weronika (10010579) (35)ELEKTRODA (108GE54) POL 47,67 1 74,10 3 0,00 1 121,77 1
34 KOTARSKI Michał (10341547) (34)ROKI (108RL19) POL 59,83 3 63,16 1 4,03 2 127,02 2
37 ŁOPATA Paweł
(10233242)
(37)BAMBER (107EG00) POL 59,60 2 68,59 2 13,11 3 141,30 3
36 LESNER Paweł
(10312960)
(36)HISZPAŃSKI RYTM (108II93) POL 60,06 4 75,28 4 25,05 4 160,39 4
CAI2* P4
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE COUNTRY A RANK A B RANK B C RANK C FINAL RES RANK
38 VOGEL Friederike (10252307) (38A)CHAPMAN (108HP68)
(38B)IMMYBROOK SAINT GEORGE (108TS81)
(38C)KREBSBACHTAL EDISON (107KK06)
(38D)SALVADOR'S COMTESSE (108HP76)
(38E)SAMIRA (108TT77)
GERMANY 58,01 1 99,94 1 29,47 1 187,42 1
CAI2* P2
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE COUNTRY A RANK A B RANK B C RANK C FINAL RES RANK
40 GRÜBER Jonathan (10310656) (40A)AMARETTO (108JQ98)
(40B)BALIOS (108FR72)
(40C)BEEKZICHT'S ROLANDO (108FR76)
GERMANY 54,44 1 74,47 3 3,00 2 131,91 1
42 CICHOCKI Sebastian (10338355) (42A)BORYS EL (108QH39)
(42B)WEKTOR (K035894)
POLAND 70,24 3 68,81 2 2,15 1 141,20 2
43 KACZMAREK Daniel '05 (10335862) (43A)PASJA MA LARRY (108QO21)
(43B)SPRINGSTAR'S AXEL (108PP29)
POLAND 71,76 4 66,43 1 5,09 5 143,28 3
39 CERNA Lucie (10297287) (39A)VINIUM CASINO (108AC46)
(39B)VINIUM DY DY (108AC44)
CZECH
REPUBLIC
63,18 2 77,72 5 4,55 4 145,45 4
41 RICHTER Jörg (10245992) (41A)NIGHT FEVER (107IO37)
(41B)NOEL K (107IO36)
GERMANY 77,11 5 75,45 4 3,79 3 156,35 5
CAIU252* H1
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE COUNTRY A RANK A B RANK B C RANK C FINAL RES RANK
47 KARPIŃSKA Jagoda '03 (10231901) (47)ŁAWROW (106JM34) POLAND 52,18 3 67,34 3 1,44 2 120,96 1
46 KARPIŃSKA Jagoda '03 (10231901) (46)NEAPOLITANO FENYES (108GH32) POLAND 56,69 4 65,00 1 0,00 1 121,69 2
48 ZŁOTY Bartosz '01 (10140592) (48)PESTI-G (107EO90) POLAND 48,70 1 67,00 2 9,00 4 124,70 3
45 GÓRSKI Kacper '00 (10232940) (45)PICCOLO G (107XC00) POLAND 51,99 2 83,70 5 3,00 3 138,69 4
44 BEBŁOT Martyna '03 (10290448) (44)JASZA (107HK68) POLAND 64,97 5 71,86 4 13,22 5 150,05 5
49 MARCINKOWSKA Weronika '04 (10346309) (49)SAWANA (108TQ59) POLAND 68,63 6 88,40 6 20,50 6 177,53 6
CAIU252* P1
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE COUNTRY A RANK A B RANK B C RANK C FINAL RES RANK
51 TOKARSKI Jan '05 (10281691) (51)SUZE (108QZ20) POLAND 73,61 2 101,84 1 17,35 2 192,80 1
50 GÓRSKA Katarzyna '03 (10290451) (50)HULDIINA KASSARI (107XC24) POLAND 57,73 1 135,31 2 3,00 1 196,04 2
CAIJ2* P1
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE COUNTRY A RANK A B RANK B C RANK C FINAL RES RANK
53 GÓRSKA Zofia '08 (10290430) (53)MARONS VALENTINO (106VQ07) POLAND 56,40 2 58,82 1   115,22 1
52 GÓRSKI Hubert '06 (10232946) (52)ALEXANDRO H. (107XB96) POLAND 54,96 1 62,03 3 0,00 1 116,99 2
55 ROSIAK Wojciech '09 (10276632) (55)LIDER (107SQ53) POLAND 57,28 3 61,18 2 3,82 3 122,28 3
54 KLUPŚ Bartosz '08 (10247702) (54)HURAGAN (107SG27) POLAND 63,28 4 82,79 4 0,00 1 146,07 4
CAI1* H1
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE COUNTRY A RANK A C RANK C FINAL RES RANK
56 GILLE David (10289317) (56)ESTANO (107WP12) GERMANY 54,80 1 22,86 1 77,66 1