BOGUSŁAWICE (POL) 5-7.08.2022
Aktualizacja 06.08.2022 16:33 WYNIKI NIEOFICJALNE
MP-D2
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE COUNTRY WARM UP SEC. B 1 12 R1 2 22 R2 3 32 R3 4 42 R4 5 52 R5 6 62 R6 7 72 R7 8 82 R8 T. PEN RANK
9 JOHN Szymon
(O003523)
(9A)FAVORY FONIX (K034750)
(9C)NICO (K015832)
KJ KALUMET 0,00 0,00 50,76 -- 5 42,16 -- 2 44,69 -- 2 47,37 -- 1 46,35 -- 1 63,21 -- 4 46,33 -- 5 39,88 -- 1 95,19 1
10 KOSTRZEWA Adrian (O000275) (10A)FAVORY KLOE (K009512)
(10B)PLUTO-237 PRADO (K009513)
KJ ŁĄCK przy SO ŁĄCK 0,00 0,00 50,37 -- 3 42,98 -- 5 46,54 -- 5 51,20 -- 5 49,29 -- 6 62,83 -- 2 45,37 -- 3 42,11 -- 3 97,67 2
4 KOZŁOWSKI Hubert (O032417) (3B)MICHEL (K025537)
(3C)TANOS (K026787)
TKJ GARBÓWEK 0,00 0,00 52,35 -- 6 42,49 -- 3 47,47 -- 6 48,77 -- 4 47,05 2 2 63,22 -- 5 45,96 -- 4 46,91 -- 7 100,56 3
5 WOJTACHA Rafal (O000913) (5A)LORENZO (K033190)
(5B)LEX (K033889)
KJ LANDO 0,00 0,00 54,65 -- 8 43,62 -- 7 50,47 -- 9 52,98 -- 8 47,10 -- 3 65,29 -- 6 44,88 -- 2 45,38 -- 6 101,09 4
11 FULARCZYK Aleksander (O044251) (11A)NEPTUN (K030097)
(11B)NUTA (K030096)
KSPSK 0,00 0,00 46,58 -- 1 40,74 -- 1 43,45 -- 1 48,15 -- 3 47,62 -- 4 59,33 -- 1 46,39 -- 6 40,24 -- 2 103,13 5
1 KWIATEK Weronika (O002350) (1A)BLYSK-S (K033003)
(1B)ELDORADO (K025329)
KJ ŁĄCK przy SO ŁĄCK 0,00 0,00 55,37 2 9 45,23 -- 9 48,58 -- 7 54,08 -- 9 51,72 -- 7 63,16 -- 3 41,65 -- 1 44,84 -- 5 103,16 6
6 BARYŁKO Marek (O000987) (6A)JISKEFET (106WK90)
(6B)JUP LIBERATOR (106WK75)
SLKS KSIĄŻ 0,00 0,00 49,79 -- 2 43,44 -- 6 46,38 2 4 52,97 -- 7 54,58 -- 9 66,27 -- 7 49,73 -- 8 43,72 -- 4 103,72 7
8 MACIAK Krzysztof (O011835) (8A)ERGON (K023939)
(8B)LANDEGO (K029538)
TKJ GARBÓWEK 0,00 0,00 52,81 -- 7 45,05 -- 8 49,04 -- 8 51,38 -- 6 52,78 -- 8 74,50 2 8 49,56 -- 7 48,34 -- 9 107,87 8
7 BENEDYKCIŃSKI Andrzej (O020816) (7A)ELEGANT (K025011)
(7B)SAMBOR (K021505)
SKJ SIWEK SIEDLEC 0,00 0,00 62,18 -- 10 56,90 -- 10 58,58 2 10 66,69 -- 10 57,72 -- 10 89,77 -- 9 63,74 -- 9 67,90 -- 10 132,87 9
3 CYTOWSKI Hubert (O043896) (3A)LIPTON (K023919)
(3B)BARON II (K029548)
KJ ŁĄCK przy SO ŁĄCK 0,00 0,00 50,45 -- 4 42,70 -- 4 46,21 -- 3 48,12 -- 2 48,95 -- 5 104,34 22 10 64,72 20 10 46,92 -- 8 155,10 10
ZK C-H2
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE COUNTRY WARM UP SEC. B 1 12 R1 2 22 R2 3 32 R3 4 42 R4 5 52 R5 6 62 R6 7 72 R7 8 82 R8 T. PEN RANK
14 KOALICK Sandro (10083541) (14A)JULIUS (106VT83)
(14C)DON QUI CHOT (104LD35)
GERMANY 0,00 0,00 48,40 -- 1 41,26 -- 1 45,24 -- 1 51,20 -- 1 51,06 -- 2 62,93 -- 1 42,72 -- 1 51,06 -- 2 96,43 1
13 KOALICK Torsten (10064838) (13A)CASSANOVA T (103WF89)
(13C)EZABELLA (105PF94)
GERMANY 0,00 0,00 49,33 -- 2 43,47 -- 2 46,18 -- 2 51,50 -- 2 48,28 -- 1 64,51 -- 2 45,35 -- 2 48,28 -- 1 98,27 2
ZK C-D1
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE COUNTRY WARM UP SEC. B 1 12 R1 2 22 R2 3 32 R3 4 42 R4 5 52 R5 6 62 R6 7 72 R7 8 82 R8 T. PEN RANK
18 SZPOJDA Arkadiusz (O008891) (18)SONET (K016303) SLKS KSIĄŻ 0,00 0,00 46,05 -- 1 40,19 -- 1 46,39 -- 3 47,29 -- 1 45,29 -- 1 59,78 -- 2 39,16 -- 1 45,29 -- 1 90,88 1
15 SKUPIEŃ Małgorzata (O003107) (15)HANDO (K021726) SKJ SIWEK 0,00 0,00 48,92 2,00 2 42,01 -- 2 46,18 -- 2 49,53 -- 2 45,56 -- 2 59,67 -- 1 43,19 -- 2 45,56 -- 2 96,92 2
16 IDZIKOWSKI Krzysztof (O009930) (16)BARYT (K014380) KJ MILORD 0,00 0,00 49,95 -- 3 42,01 -- 2 44,60 -- 1 50,57 -- 3 50,38 -- 3 68,03 -- 4 47,37 -- 3 50,38 -- 3 100,27 3
17 RAK Adam
(O011950)
(17)RAPSODIA (K023685) SJ NAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA 0,00 0,00 52,93 -- 4 46,45 -- 4 51,59 -- 4 52,70 -- 4 52,02 -- 4 67,43 -- 3 49,42 -- 4 52,02 -- 4 105,57 4
ZK N-H1
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE COUNTRY WARM UP SEC. B 1 12 R1 2 22 R2 3 32 R3 4 42 R4 5 52 R5 6 62 R6 7 72 R7 T. PEN RANK
24 KOZŁOWSKI Ireneusz (O000291) (24)NEX (K033088) JKS JAGODNE 0,00 0,00 54,31 -- 1 44,55 -- 1 48,12 -- 2 51,69 -- 1 54,85 -- 1 68,75 --   44,64 -- 2 91,73 1
25 KOZŁOWSKI Ireneusz (O000291) (25)BRET (K034304) JKS JAGODNE 0,00 0,00 57,47 2,00 2 44,78 -- 2 47,38 -- 1 52,20 -- 2 60,20 -- 3 66,87 --   45,39 -- 3 95,57 2
19 KWIATEK Weronika (O002350) (19)JASZA (K026786) KJ ŁĄCK przy SO ŁĄCK 0,00 0,00 57,63 -- 3 54,88 -- 4 56,96 -- 4 53,98 -- 3 62,41 -- 4 66,30 --   41,71 -- 1 98,47 3
20 LESNER Paweł
(O021323)
(29)HISZPANSKI RYTM (K015085) KJ PEGAZ REDA 0,00 0,00 62,01 -- 4 51,57 -- 3 56,63 -- 3 61,61 -- 4 58,22 -- 2 75,14 --   52,69 -- 4 104,47 4
ZK L-H2  
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE COUNTRY WARM UP SEC. B 1 12 R1 2 22 R2 3 32 R3 4 43 R33 5 6 R5 T. PEN RANK
27 ŁOPATA Paweł
(O060615)
(27A)BAMBER (K028346)
(27B)LAVAL (K033767)
BPK 0,00 0,00 56,01 -- 2 47,83 -- 1 48,12 -- 1 50,55 -- 1 54,19 -- 1 64,18 1
29 KOZŁOWSKI Jacek (O000295)  (29A)MAGNUM (K033833)
(29B)NICODEMUS (K033832)
TKJ GARBÓWEK 0,00 0,00 54,40 -- 1 56,03 -- 4 57,57 -- 4 60,96 -- 4 58,80 -- 4 71,94 2
30 SZYMAŃSKI Marcin (O063652) (30A)BLANKA (K031907)
(30B)POWIEW (K031906)
KJ ŁĄCK przy SO ŁĄCK 0,00 0,00 67,77 -- 4 52,15 -- 2 55,35 -- 3 60,15 -- 3 54,39 -- 2 72,45 3
28 KOZŁOWSKI Jacek (O000295)  (28A)LOX AA (K022639)
(28B)MENIR (K030826)
TKJ GARBÓWEK 0,00 0,00 66,18 -- 3 55,64 -- 3 55,07 2 2 56,97 -- 2 56,18 -- 3 74,51 4
ZK L-H1  
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE COUNTRY WARM UP SEC. B 1 12 R1 2 22 R2 3 32 R3 4 42 R34 5 53 R4 T. PEN RANK
34 KLUPŚ Bartosz '08 (O063554) (34)KOCZIS (K034290) Stow.RANCZO RUBIN 0,00 0,00 47,54 -- 2 41,08 -- 2 46,21 -- 3 47,75 -- 1 47,17 -- 3 57,44 1
35 RAK Adam
(O011950)
(35)BONITO (K034269) SJ NAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA 0,00 0,00 44,63 2,00 1 40,77 -- 1 46,02 -- 2 50,50 -- 3 46,38 -- 1 59,08 2
36 KOTFASIŃSKI Jarosław (O053826) (36)TOKAJ-S (K028525) KJ ŁĄCK przy SO ŁĄCK 0,00 0,00 50,71 -- 3 42,98 -- 3 44,88 -- 1 49,12 -- 2 49,24 -- 4 59,23 3
23 RAK Adam
(O011950)
(23)BUTANOL (K027194) SJ NAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA 0,00 0,00 59,74 -- 6 45,38 -- 5 50,98 -- 6 55,23 -- 5 46,56 -- 2 64,47 4
32 ŁOPATA Paweł
(O060615)
(32)HUBAL (K034067) BPK 0,00 0,00 57,16 -- 5 43,70 -- 4 50,69 -- 5 51,99 -- 4 54,69 -- 5 64,56 5
31 SKUPIEŃ Małgorzata (O003107) (31)JENSEN (K028168) SKJ SIWEK 0,00 0,00 55,89 -- 4 48,93 -- 6 50,51 -- 4 55,57 -- 6 61,15 -- 7 68,01 6
37 NASKRĘT Kamil (O063848) (37)MAX (K034964) Stow.RANCZO RUBIN 0,00 0,00 61,54 -- 7 56,02 -- 8 54,84 -- 7 57,87 -- 7 54,98 -- 6 71,31 7
38 STASZAŁEK Mateusz (O032440) (38)LOKIS-AB (K033970) LKS W BIAŁCE 0,00 0,00 62,07 -- 8 49,38 -- 7 55,94 -- 8 58,39 -- 8 61,90 -- 8 71,92 8
ZK U25-H1        
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE COUNTRY WARM UP SEC. B 1 12 R1 2 22 R2 3 32 R3 4 42 R4 5 52 R5 T. PEN RANK
40 KARPIŃSKA Jagoda '03 (O046069) (40)CONVERSANO CAVIAR (K028521) SLKS KSIĄŻ 0,00 0,00 53,10 -- 1 55,03 -- 2 48,20 -- 1 50,48 -- 1 49,66 -- 1 64,12 1
41 BEBŁOT Martyna '03 (O063738) (41)KARSTEN (K028518) STOW. SPORTOWE GOLDEN HORSE 0,00 0,00 54,48 -- 2 50,02 -- 1 55,93 -- 2 56,67 -- 2 67,25 -- 2 71,09 2
ZK J-P1        
Start No. ATHLETE (FEI ID) HORSE COUNTRY WARM UP SEC. B 1 12 R1 2 22 R2 3 32 R3 4 42 R4 5 52 R5 T. PEN RANK
39 KLUPŚ Bartosz '08 (O063554) (39)HURAGAN (K033925) Stow.RANCZO RUBIN 0,00 0,00 57,13 2,00 1 44,65 -- 1 51,67 -- 1 55,85 -- 1 58,84 -- 1 69,04 1